Sunday, June 28, 2009

Chickens info fer you!!!!!!!!! Ye ha!!!

Alright yall! Heres the story. So since i was raiced on a barn...I have been thinking about my life long dream, and that is to be an indianne!!! Yeah man/boy!!!!! (lucy style). well,,,,,,,,let me think..Hmm well i better not try to hard or i will fry my itsy bitsy little yall brane! So back to the chickens, i want to be an indianne chicken!!!!! AYE AYE AYE AYE AYE AYE! well, i have been plcuking pig feathers and when you pick them from there darn bums (hahahahahehehehehehe) they scream and if you are dang right lucky kick you right there!.............................. Yes in the knee silly gooses!!!! hahahahahahahahahahahahaha no! but speaking of them darn gooses well i ate one after i tackled it in the water and wresteled it for hourse and hourse and hourse! BWHAHAHAHA! im so dern funny.. well get it dern funny..hahahahahahahahaha i crack myself get it crak!!!!! hahahahahahahahaha!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! SEE YALL LATER BECAUSE get it because!!!! hahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahaha......................welllllll i have to goes wresteels the bullths (that was with a lisp) visit me at yeah girl!!!!! and by the way JACOB AMES!! I LOVE YOU AND YOU ARE AN AWSOME BROTHER!!!!!!!!!! AND SECRETLY MY BEST FRIEND! :) I HOPE IM YOURS BUDDY! Gotta go pluck the bulls...hehehehe! :)

Friday, June 19, 2009

Hey Yall!!

Hey Yall of ya beautiful boys and girls! I love ya all! And i will be posting stories everyday! YAY! I know you are all saying that! :-) Anyway, so i went and i plucked the pigs feathers! Those dern things are hard yall know?!? Ya so I was yall thinking that after i milk the cow yall will come over for a "cream" party!! HAHAHAHAHA! Get it! CREAM party! Lol! I crak myself up! Haha...Oh boy! Well i have to go yall help my pa pa with the dern chicken coup Or thems chickens will peck each other to death! I will see yall later!? =-}

Monday, June 15, 2009

No Title available

I want you all to know i did not put up ANY of those posts. Rachel and Jacob did it none of it was mine none of it! I'm am not a major loser like those posts hinted. I hope you won't be expecting daily updates of even weekly updates. If i were you i would probably check every two weeks and hope there's a new post, if not i'm sorry. I'll probably be force by my brother and sister in specific to always update it. So i want you to know that if there's not a new post in three weeks than i've been busy drawing comics, playing sports, swimming, or all of the above. And if there is a letter missing it's because the keyboard isn't very good especially the "d" so don't ask.

Hey baby!

Hello puppets!

Let's get this straight

Hello people, i would just like to say to you all i am not a loser, because i didnt put up that dbz fanatic paragraph or those pictures and especially not of jacob! An i didnt give that shoutout paragraph and i didnt write this paragraph this is all a joke! and i cant spell sufering or pane! Bwhahahahahahah! :]]]]]]]]] I am not awsome!